shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

College: Christ’s

School: St Paul’s

College: Christ’s

School: St Paul’s

Name: Danny Murty

College: Girton

Course: MPhil Economic and Social History

School: Loughborough Grammar School

Club: Kegworth Town CC

Playing Role: Top Order Bat, Right Arm Off Spin

Name: Danny Murty

College: Girton

Course: MPhil Economic and Social History

School: Loughborough Grammar School

Club: Kegworth Town CC

Playing Role: Top Order Bat, Right Arm Off Spin

College: St Catherine’s

Course: Law with Management

School: Dulwich College

Club: Twickenham CC

Playing Role: Top Order Batsman

College: St Catherine’s

Course: Law with Management

School: Dulwich College

Club: Twickenham CC

Playing Role: Top Order Batsman

College: Robinson

Course: Geography

School: Haberdashers’ Aske’s Boys’ School

Club: Hampstead CC

Playing Role: Opening Batsman, Right Arm Off Break

College: Robinson

Course: Geography

School: Haberdashers’ Aske’s Boys’ School

Club: Hampstead CC

Playing Role: Opening Batsman, Right Arm Off Break

College: Fitzwilliam

Course: Natural Sciences

School: The Skinners’ School

Club: Linden Park CC

Playing Role: Top Order Batsman

College: Fitzwilliam

Course: Natural Sciences

School: The Skinners’ School

Club: Linden Park CC

Playing Role: Top Order Batsman

Name : Ali Dewhurst
College : Robinson
Subject : English
School : St. Paul’s School

Name : Ali Dewhurst
College : Robinson
Subject : English
School : St. Paul’s School

College: Robinson
Course: Classics
School: Tonbridge School
Club: Esher CC
Playing Role: Slow Left Arm Orthodox
College: Robinson
Course: Classics
School: Tonbridge School
Club: Esher CC
Playing Role: Slow Left Arm Orthodox

College: Wolfson

Course: Engineering

School: Cranleigh School

Club: Singapore Cricket Club

Playing Role: Right Arm Medium, Middle Order Batsman

College: Wolfson

Course: Engineering

School: Cranleigh School

Club: Singapore Cricket Club

Playing Role: Right Arm Medium, Middle Order Batsman

College: Trinity

Course: Engineering

School: Highworth Warneford School

Club: Shipton Under Wychwood CC

Playing Role: Left Arm Medium

College: Trinity

Course: Engineering

School: Highworth Warneford School

Club: Shipton Under Wychwood CC

Playing Role: Left Arm Medium

College: Corpus Christi

Course: Physics

School: The Perse School

Club: Newton CC

Playing Role: Right Arm Medium-Fast

College: Corpus Christi

Course: Physics

School: The Perse School

Club: Newton CC

Playing Role: Right Arm Medium-Fast

College: Downing

Course: Natural Sciences

School: Cheadle Hulme High School

Club: Cheadle Hulme CC

Playing Role: Slow Left Arm Orthodox, Middle Order Batsman

College: Downing

Course: Natural Sciences

School: Cheadle Hulme High School

Club: Cheadle Hulme CC

Playing Role: Slow Left Arm Orthodox, Middle Order Batsman

College: Queens’
Course: Engineering
School: Bristol Grammar School
Club: Old Bristolians Westbury CC
Playing Role: Right Arm Medium-Fast
College: Queens’
Course: Engineering
School: Bristol Grammar School
Club: Old Bristolians Westbury CC
Playing Role: Right Arm Medium-Fast

College: St Edmund’s College

Course: Real Estate Finance

School: Barnard Castle School

Club: Durham City CC

Playing Role: Right Arm Fast/Medium Bowler

College: St Edmund’s College

Course: Real Estate Finance

School: Barnard Castle School

Club: Durham City CC

Playing Role: Right Arm Fast/Medium Bowler

College: Kings

Course: Economics

School: Grammar School at Leeds

Playing Role: Right Arm Off Break

College: Kings

Course: Economics

School: Grammar School at Leeds

Playing Role: Right Arm Off Break

College: Clare Hall
Course: Industrial Systems, Manufacturing, and Management
School: Gower College Swansea
Club: Gowerton CC
Role: Top Order Batsman, Right Arm Off Break
College: Clare Hall
Course: Industrial Systems, Manufacturing, and Management
School: Gower College Swansea
Club: Gowerton CC
Role: Top Order Batsman, Right Arm Off Break

College: Churchill

Course: History

School: Royal Grammar School, Guildford

Club: Normandy CC

Playing Role: Right Arm Medium

College: Churchill

Course: History

School: Royal Grammar School, Guildford

Club: Normandy CC

Playing Role: Right Arm Medium

College: Girton

Course: Medicine

School: The Latymer School

Club: Harold Wood Cricket Club

Playing Role: Top Order Batsman

College: Girton

Course: Medicine

School: The Latymer School

Club: Harold Wood Cricket Club

Playing Role: Top Order Batsman

College: Fitzwilliam
Course: History
School: West Bridgford Academy
Club: Ellerslie CC
Role: Leg Spinner, Lower-Middle Order Batsman
College: Fitzwilliam
Course: History
School: West Bridgford Academy
Club: Ellerslie CC
Role: Leg Spinner, Lower-Middle Order Batsman

College: Jesus

Course: Education and Geography

School: Tonbridge School

Club: Burwell & Exning CC

Playing Role: Top Order Batsman, Wicketkeeper

College: Jesus

Course: Education and Geography

School: Tonbridge School

Club: Burwell & Exning CC

Playing Role: Top Order Batsman, Wicketkeeper

Angus G.M. Mathieson

College: Wolfson

School: King Edward VI, Aston & Durham University

Subject: Ph.D., Engineering

Angus G.M. Mathieson

College: Wolfson

School: King Edward VI, Aston & Durham University

Subject: Ph.D., Engineering

Rory C. Triniman

College: Hughes Hall

School: Canford & University of Leeds

Course: M.Phil, Pharmacology

 

Rory C. Triniman

College: Hughes Hall

School: Canford & University of Leeds

Course: M.Phil, Pharmacology

 

Jonathan French (Crusaders’ Captain)

College: Corpus Christi

School: R.G.S. Guildford

Subject: Economics

Jonathan French (Crusaders’ Captain)

College: Corpus Christi

School: R.G.S. Guildford

Subject: Economics

Nathan R. Johns

College: Homerton

School: Sandford Park, Dublin

Subject:

 

Nathan R. Johns

College: Homerton

School: Sandford Park, Dublin

Subject:

 

Dan Corner

College: Queens’

School: The Skinners’

Subject:

Dan Corner

College: Queens’

School: The Skinners’

Subject:

Mudara Senanayake

College: St John’s

School: R.G.S. Newcastle

Subject: Medicine

Mudara Senanayake

College: St John’s

School: R.G.S. Newcastle

Subject: Medicine

Nick Hands

College: Homerton

School:

Subject: P.G.C.E.

Nick Hands

College: Homerton

School:

Subject: P.G.C.E.

Matt J. Samson

College: Trinity Hall

School: Macquarie University, Sydney

Subject: Ph.D. Psychology

Matt J. Samson

College: Trinity Hall

School: Macquarie University, Sydney

Subject: Ph.D. Psychology

Oli Melville

College: Homerton

School: Redhill High School& University of Cape Town

Subject: Ph.D., English Literature

Oli Melville

College: Homerton

School: Redhill High School& University of Cape Town

Subject: Ph.D., English Literature

Tom J.Y. Blanchard

College: Jesus

School: Ermysted’s Grammar School, Skipton

Subject: Economics

 

Tom J.Y. Blanchard

College: Jesus

School: Ermysted’s Grammar School, Skipton

Subject: Economics

 

Connor J. Cheverall

College: Clare

School: R.G.S. Colchester

Subject: Natural Sciences

Connor J. Cheverall

College: Clare

School: R.G.S. Colchester

Subject: Natural Sciences

Ed C.S. Pyman

College: Corpus Christi

School: Sherborne

Subject: Classics

Ed C.S. Pyman

College: Corpus Christi

School: Sherborne

Subject: Classics

Thomas D. Franks-Moore

College: Fitzwilliam

School: St Olave’s Grammar School

Subject: Natural Sciences

Thomas D. Franks-Moore

College: Fitzwilliam

School: St Olave’s Grammar School

Subject: Natural Sciences

Thomas Hinch

College: Robinson

School: Colyton Grammar School

Subject: Human, Social & Political Sciences

Thomas Hinch

College: Robinson

School: Colyton Grammar School

Subject: Human, Social & Political Sciences

Duncan Ashworth

College: St John’s

School: R.G.S. Guildford

Subject: Geography

Duncan Ashworth

College: St John’s

School: R.G.S. Guildford

Subject: Geography

Fergus McNab

College: Magdalene

School:

Subject: Earth Sciences

Fergus McNab

College: Magdalene

School:

Subject: Earth Sciences

Louis Dinsdale

College: St John’s

School: Durham

Subject: History & Politics

Louis Dinsdale

College: St John’s

School: Durham

Subject: History & Politics

James Dempsey

College: Pembroke

School:

Subject: Human, Social & Political Sciences

James Dempsey

College: Pembroke

School:

Subject: Human, Social & Political Sciences

Jamie Hilditch

College: Prembroke

School: R.G.S. Guildford

Subject: Maths

Jamie Hilditch

College: Prembroke

School: R.G.S. Guildford

Subject: Maths

Matt Thal

College: Peterhouse

School: Mill Hill

Subject: Classics

 

Matt Thal

College: Peterhouse

School: Mill Hill

Subject: Classics

 

Akash Das

College: Darwin

School:

Subject: Postgraduate Chemistry

Akash Das

College: Darwin

School:

Subject: Postgraduate Chemistry

Toby H. Hiram

College: Fitzwilliam

School: Sir Thomas Rich’s, Gloucester

Subject: Land Economy

Toby H. Hiram

College: Fitzwilliam

School: Sir Thomas Rich’s, Gloucester

Subject: Land Economy

Thomas B. Elgar

College: Gonville & Caius

School: R.G.S. Worcester

Subject: Natural Sciences

Thomas B. Elgar

College: Gonville & Caius

School: R.G.S. Worcester

Subject: Natural Sciences

Daniel E.J. Stanley

College: Churchill

School: Oldham VIth Form College

Subject: Chemical Engineering

Daniel E.J. Stanley

College: Churchill

School: Oldham VIth Form College

Subject: Chemical Engineering

Harry Leng

College: St Catharine’s

School: Eton College

Subject: Economics

Harry Leng

College: St Catharine’s

School: Eton College

Subject: Economics

Finn Kinsler-O’Sullivan

College: Gonville & Caius

School: Tonbridge

Subject: 

Finn Kinsler-O’Sullivan

College: Gonville & Caius

School: Tonbridge

Subject: 

Sam Collings-Wells

College: Corpus Christi

School: Portsmouth Grammar School

Subject: History

Sam Collings-Wells

College: Corpus Christi

School: Portsmouth Grammar School

Subject: History

Rohan Gupta

College: Emmanuel

School: Eton College

Subject: Modern Languages

Rohan Gupta

College: Emmanuel

School: Eton College

Subject: Modern Languages

Alisha Cramer
College:
School:
Subject: 

Alisha Cramer
College:
School:
Subject: 

Mercedes Baxter-Chinery

College: Sidney Sussex

School: Spalding High School

Subject: Engineering

Mercedes Baxter-Chinery

College: Sidney Sussex

School: Spalding High School

Subject: Engineering

Francesca Barber

College: Trinity

School: Peter Symonds College

Subject: English

Francesca Barber

College: Trinity

School: Peter Symonds College

Subject: English

Charlotte Kenealy

College: St Catharine’s

School: Redborne Upper School

Subject: PhD in History

Teams: CUWCC; Kempston Methodists Ladies XI

Batting: Right Handed

Charlotte Kenealy

College: St Catharine’s

School: Redborne Upper School

Subject: PhD in History

Teams: CUWCC; Kempston Methodists Ladies XI

Batting: Right Handed

Christine Viney

College: St Catharine’s

School: Wellington College

Subject: Veterinary Medicine

Christine Viney

College: St Catharine’s

School: Wellington College

Subject: Veterinary Medicine

Holly Tasker

College: Gonville and Caius

School: Burgess Hill School for Girls

Subject: Medicine

Holly Tasker

College: Gonville and Caius

School: Burgess Hill School for Girls

Subject: Medicine

Katie Gibson

College: Pembroke

School: Beaconsfield High School

Subject: Veterinary Medicine

Katie Gibson

College: Pembroke

School: Beaconsfield High School

Subject: Veterinary Medicine

Chloe Allison

College: Selwyn

School: Cranleigh

Subject: MPhil in Music

Chloe Allison

College: Selwyn

School: Cranleigh

Subject: MPhil in Music

Preeti Kate

College: Christs

School:

Subject: Medicine

Preeti Kate

College: Christs

School:

Subject: Medicine

Hannah FisheR

College: Murray Edwards

School: Aylesbury High School

Subject: History

Hannah FisheR

College: Murray Edwards

School: Aylesbury High School

Subject: History

Helena Eccles

College: Murray Edwards

School: Rugby High School

Subject: Modern and Medieval Languages

Helena Eccles

College: Murray Edwards

School: Rugby High School

Subject: Modern and Medieval Languages

Sophie Mulcahey

College: Murray Edwards

School: St Michael’s Catholic Grammar School

Subject:

Sophie Mulcahey

College: Murray Edwards

School: St Michael’s Catholic Grammar School

Subject:

Nadia Blackshaw

College: Murray Edwards

School: North London Collegiate School

Subject:

Nadia Blackshaw

College: Murray Edwards

School: North London Collegiate School

Subject:

Bella Stuart-Bourne

College: Murray Edwards

School: Dean Close

Subject: Classics

Bella Stuart-Bourne

College: Murray Edwards

School: Dean Close

Subject: Classics

Lucy Binsted

College: Homerton

School: Boston Spa School

Subject:

 

Lucy Binsted

College: Homerton

School: Boston Spa School

Subject:

 

Callum J. Guest (MCCU Captain)

Anglia Ruskin University

School: St Bede’s, Hailsham

Callum J. Guest (MCCU Captain)

Anglia Ruskin University

School: St Bede’s, Hailsham

H.J. Palmer

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Mount Grace, Potters Bar

H.J. Palmer

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Mount Grace, Potters Bar

A.D. Greenidge

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Dulwich College

A.D. Greenidge

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Dulwich College

B.M.A. Seabrook

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Bottisham Village College

B.M.A. Seabrook

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Bottisham Village College

J.B.R. Keeping

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Stowe

J.B.R. Keeping

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Stowe

D. Brierley

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Wellingborough

D. Brierley

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Wellingborough

S. Handley

Anglia Ruskin University

School: The St John School, Benfleet

S. Handley

Anglia Ruskin University

School: The St John School, Benfleet

J.W.R. Bowers

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Kimbolton

J.W.R. Bowers

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Kimbolton

L. Chapman

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Felsted

L. Chapman

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Felsted

S.E. Rippington

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Neale Wade Academy

S.E. Rippington

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Neale Wade Academy

J. Bulpitt

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Walton High School

J. Bulpitt

Anglia Ruskin University

School: Walton High School

J. Cantrell

Anglia Ruskin University

School: St Joseph’s College, Suffolk

J. Cantrell

Anglia Ruskin University

School: St Joseph’s College, Suffolk

Kelly S. Castle

Anglia Ruskin University

School: St Edmund’s, Rochford

Subject: Sports Science

Clubs: Colchester & East Essex CC, Essex Academy & Essex Women

Disciplines: Right Hand Bat and Right Hand Bowler

Kelly S. Castle

Anglia Ruskin University

School: St Edmund’s, Rochford

Subject: Sports Science

Clubs: Colchester & East Essex CC, Essex Academy & Essex Women

Disciplines: Right Hand Bat and Right Hand Bowler

Edgar J.D. Thornton

College: Fitwilliam

School: QEH School, Bristol & Fitzwilliam

Subject: Geography

Edgar J.D. Thornton

College: Fitwilliam

School: QEH School, Bristol & Fitzwilliam

Subject: Geography

NAME : NIPUNA SENARATNE
COLLEGE : Jesus
SUBJECT : Medicine
SCHOOL : Eton College
TEAMS : Eton College 1st XI, Yorkshire U11-U15
COLOURS : Blue
BATTING :
BOWLING :
FIELDING :

NAME : NIPUNA SENARATNE
COLLEGE : Jesus
SUBJECT : Medicine
SCHOOL : Eton College
TEAMS : Eton College 1st XI, Yorkshire U11-U15
COLOURS : Blue
BATTING :
BOWLING :
FIELDING :

FULL NAME: Ruari J Crichard.

SCHOOL: King’s College School, Wimbledon.

COLLEGE: St. John’s.

FULL NAME: Ruari J Crichard.

SCHOOL: King’s College School, Wimbledon.

COLLEGE: St. John’s.

FULL NAME: Angus D Dalgleish.

SCHOOL: St. Olave’s Grammar School.

COLLEGE: Trinity Hall.

FULL NAME: Angus D Dalgleish.

SCHOOL: St. Olave’s Grammar School.

COLLEGE: Trinity Hall.

FULL NAME: Jonathan J Das.

SCHOOL: Forest School, Walthamstow.

FULL NAME: Jonathan J Das.

SCHOOL: Forest School, Walthamstow.

FULL NAME: Tim H Moses.

SCHOOL: Hurstpierpoint College.

COLLEGE: Hughes Hall.

FULL NAME: Tim H Moses.

SCHOOL: Hurstpierpoint College.

COLLEGE: Hughes Hall.

FULL NAME: James E Poulson.

SCHOOL: King Edward VI School, Bury St. Edmund’s.

COLLEGE: Homerton.

FULL NAME: James E Poulson.

SCHOOL: King Edward VI School, Bury St. Edmund’s.

COLLEGE: Homerton.

FULL NAME: Chris M Webster.

SCHOOL: Trinity School, Croydon.

COLLEGE: Girton.

FULL NAME: Chris M Webster.

SCHOOL: Trinity School, Croydon.

COLLEGE: Girton.

NAME : Ed Pope
COLLEGE :
SUBJECT :
SCHOOL :
TEAMS :
COLOURS :
BATTING :
BOWLING :
FIELDING :

NAME : Ed Pope
COLLEGE :
SUBJECT :
SCHOOL :
TEAMS :
COLOURS :
BATTING :
BOWLING :
FIELDING :

NAME : Tom Day
COLLEGE :
SUBJECT :
SCHOOL :
TEAMS :
COLOURS :
BATTING :
BOWLING :
FIELDING :

NAME : Tom Day
COLLEGE :
SUBJECT :
SCHOOL :
TEAMS :
COLOURS :
BATTING :
BOWLING :
FIELDING :

NAME : Sophie Abbott
COLLEGE :
SUBJECT :
SCHOOL :
TEAMS :
COLOURS :
BATTING :
BOWLING :
FIELDING :

NAME : Sophie Abbott
COLLEGE :
SUBJECT :
SCHOOL :
TEAMS :
COLOURS :
BATTING :
BOWLING :
FIELDING :

Name: Matt Isaacs

College: Girton

Subject:

School:

Other Clubs:

Colours:

Batting:

Bowling:

Fielding:

 

Name: Matt Isaacs

College: Girton

Subject:

School:

Other Clubs:

Colours:

Batting:

Bowling:

Fielding: